Please wait...

Revered Educators


Revered Educators

Revered Educators


Department of English

Name: Pravesh Kumar
Qualification: M.A. (Eng), B.Ed., PGDMA 
Designation: PGT English
Experience: 13 Years

 

Name: Sanjeev Sharma
Qualification: M.A. (Eng), B.Ed.                 
Designation:  PGT English
Experience: 12 Years

 

Name: Rakhi
Qualification:   M.A. (Eng), M.A.(Eco.), B.Ed. 
Designation: PGT English
Experience: 11 Years

 

Name: Lakhwinder Singh 
Qualification:  M.A. (Eng), B.Ed.                   
Designation: TGT English
Experience: 06 Years

 

Name: Deepa Sharma
Qualification:  M.A. (Eng), B.Ed.                   
Designation: TGT English
Experience: 10 Years

 

Name: Ritu Sharma
Qualification:   M.A. (Eng), B.Ed.                     
Designation: TGT English
Experience: 12 Years

 

Name:  Reeta Rani
Qualification:           M.Phil., M.A. (Eng), B.Ed.                      
Designation: TGT English
Experience: 10 Years

 

Department of Mathematics

Name: Deepak Kumar
Qualification:           M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed.,NET,GATE             
Designation: PGT Mathematics 
Experience: 06 Years

 

Name: Ashish Kumar
Qualification:      M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed., NET             
Designation: PGT Mathematics 
Experience: 04 Years

 

Name: Mahak Singh Chauhan
Qualification:       M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed., M.A. (Edu.) 
Designation: TGT Mathematics 
Experience: 23 Years

 

Name: Atmaram Bhardwaj
Qualification:         B.Sc., B.Ed.                                           
Designation: TGT Mathematics  
Experience: 14 Years

 

Name: Sushil Kumar
Qualification:      B.Sc., B.Ed.                                     
Designation:  TGT Mathematics  
Experience: 15 Years

 

Name: Kawaljeet Singh
Qualification:                  M.Sc.(Maths), M.Phil.(Edu.)                                
Designation: TGT Mathematics 
Experience: 13 Years

 

Name: Sonia Sharma
Qualification:                M.Sc.(Maths), B.Ed.                                          
Designation: TGT Mathematics 
Experience: 09 Years

 

Department of Science

Name:    Sandeep Kumar Mishra
Qualification:       M.Sc.(Chemistry), B.Ed.                 
Designation: PGT Chemistry
Experience: 22 Years

 

Name: Raju
Qualification:            M.Sc.(Chemistry), B.Ed., NET                  
Designation: PGT Chemistry
Experience: 04 Years

 

Name: Vikas Dahiya
Qualification:             M.Sc.(Bioinformatics), B.Ed., NET              
Designation: PGT Biology
Experience: 04 Years

 

Name: Sumit Kumar
Qualification:          M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed., NET                     
Designation: PGT Physics
Experience: 06 Years

 

Name: Atul
Qualification:      M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed.                     
Designation: PGT Physics
Experience: 04 Years

 

Name: Dhruv Miglani
Qualification:                 M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed., NET, GATE                     
Designation: TGT Physics
Experience: 01 Year

 

Name: Shashikant
Qualification:      M.Sc.(Physics), B.Ed.                     
Designation: TGT Physics
Experience: 09 Years

 

Name: Dimple
Qualification:       M.Sc., B.Ed.                                       
Designation: TGT Science
Experience: 11 Years

 

Name: Reena Rani
Qualification:               M.Sc(Chemistry)., B.Ed., D.Ed.                        
Designation: TGT Science
Experience: 11 Years

 

Department of Social Science

Name: Balinder Kumar
Qualification:   M.A., B.Ed.     
Designation:      TGT Social Science                    
Experience: 09 Years

 

Name: Prashant Kumar
Qualification:     M.A.(History), B.Ed.
Designation:   TGT Social Science                     
Experience: 07 Years

 

Name: Kalu Ram
Qualification:             M.A.(Pol. Science), B.Ed., D.Ed.                 
Designation: TGT Social Science
Experience: 11 Years

 

Department of Commerce

Name: Subhash Chander               
Qualification: M.Com, B.Ed.      
Designation: PGT Commerce
Experience: 22 Years

 

Name: Sonia Kapoor     
Qualification: M.Com, M.A(Eco.), B.Ed     
Designation: PGT Commerce
Experience: 18 Years

 

Department of Hindi/Sanskrit

Name: Rajesh Kumar
Qualification: M.A.,(Hindi), B.Ed.              
Designation: TGT Hindi
Experience: 12 Years

 

Name: Mahender Pal Sharma 
Qualification: M.A.,(Sanskrit), B.Ed.         
Designation: TGT Hindi
Experience: 13 Years

 

Name: Ashok Kumar
Qualification: M.A., B.Ed.                           
Designation: TGT Hindi
Experience: 15 Years

 

Name: Paramjeet  
Qualification: M.A., B.Ed.                           
Designation: TGT Hindi
Experience: 07 Years

 

Name: Surender Kumar  
Qualification:   M.A. (Sanskrit), B.Ed.             
Designation: TGT Sanskrit
Experience: 12 Years

 

Department of IT

Name: Varun Dutt 
Qualification: M.Tech.(Comp. Science)  
Designation: TGT Computer
Experience: 08 Years

 

Name: Rajesh Kumar
Qualification: M.Tech.(Comp. Science)  
Designation: TGT Computer
Experience: 13 Years

 

Department of Physical Education 

Name: Sachin Kumar     
Qualification: M.P.Ed.    
Designation: TGT Physical Education   
Experience: 02 Years